Bibra Lake – October 25 2015

Posted

in Road Results

12k Run
Scott Tamblin M35 39:31
V12 45:27
V10 51:35
V7 52:36
Ian Carson M60 52:39
V24 53:57
Hamish McLeod M40 54:13
Herman du Plessis M50 54:50
Ross Keane M50 55:00
Steve Hossack M50 55:38
Brian Bennett M65 55:55
Sue Bourn W45 57:07
Kees Maatman M35 57:41
Jackson Wong M50 57:49
Nicki du Plessis W45 57:52
Karen Peace W40 58:37
Chris Pattinson W55 59:28
Stuart McLeod M45 1:00:28
V4 1:01:15
John Fisher M55 1:02:16
Chris Williams W35 1:03:05
V17 1:03:09
Melissa Hynds W35 1:03:27
Gary Fisher M60 1:06:19
Alan Thornley M60 1:08:05
V9 1:08:55
V23 1:09:17
V13 1:09:18
V22 1:15:10
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 1:15:13
V5 1:16:48
John Pellier M75 1:16:50
Greg Wilson M65 1:18:08
V20 1:22:55
Erica Blake W60 1:23:01
6k Run
V8 24:14
John Allen M55 26:15
V19 26:45
Mark Dawson M50 27:03
Russell Smith M50 27:08
David Adams M35 27:25
Paul Hughes M60 27:35
Alan Gray M50 28:05
Graeme Dahl M65 28:19
Raymond Gimi M50 28:31
David Boyd M45 29:20
Steve Cook M35 29:21
V18 29:24
Martin Watkins M65 29:26
Ivan Brown M70 30:17
Randy Hobbs M55 30:24
Carol Bowman W60 31:30
V27 31:42
V25 33:29
Denise Newport W55 33:30
Hamish McGlashan M75 33:54
David Carr M80 33:59
V1 34:10
Delia Baldock W50 34:21
Ray Attwell M75 34:27
Jackie Halberg W65 34:30
Mali Hodges W55 34:35
Silke Peglow W45 34:38
Bernadette Height W55 35:28
V16 35:29
V15 35:29
Peggy Macliver W70 35:49
Theresa Howe W65 35:50
Carol O’Connell W50 36:19
V14 36:30
Mike Anderson M65 36:33
V3 37:00
Sarah Ladwig W65 37:16
Roger Walsh M70 38:05
Keith Atkinson M55 38:41
Brig Cheek W55 38:49
John Batta M50 39:03
Shirley Bell W65 42:05
V11 42:15
Brian Smith M75 42:50
V26 43:09
V2 46:00
Neil McRae M60 50:01
Sheila Maslen W75 54:25
12k Walk
Karen Tolardo W50 1:15:16
6k Walk
John McDonagh M65 41:32
Julie Wilson W60 42:18
John Brambley M70 46:46
John Smith M80 47:20
Su Lloyd W60 47:44
Joseph Patroni M60 47:49
John Dance M65 49:18
Ray Hall M80 51:59
Peter Hopper M70 52:04
Joan Pellier W75 52:19
V21 53:17
Lorna Lauchlan W85 54:49
Jeff Whittam M80 54:49
Patricia Hopkins W70 57:23
V6 59:06
Ann Turner W75 59:24
Pat Ainsworth W75 59:24
Dorothy Whittam W75 59:28
V29 1:01:22
V28 1:01:25
Elaine Sillery W80 1:03:36
Pamela English W70 1:03:36
Priscilla Wilson W35 1:16:42

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Timetable

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events