Cliff Bould – November 13 2016

Posted

in Road Results

10.4km Handicap Run
Age Group Times Handicap Actual
John Oldfield* M70 1:09:24 16.23 53.01
Anna Bamber W35 1:09:41 21.05 48.36
V15* 1:09:49 25.00 44.49
Bryant Burman M40 1:10:45 28.13 42.32
John Allen M55 1:10:52 22.03 48.49
V5* 1:11:07 7.46 63.21
Alan Gray M50 1:11:29 21.11 50.18
John Fisher M55 1:11:47 20.13 51.34
V12* 1:11:47 4.00 67.47
Akos Gyarmathy M60 1:11:47 23.13 48.34
Giovanni Puglisi M65 1:11:57 28.06 43.51
Ralph Henderson M65 1:12:00 22.26 49.34
Kevin Goodman* M60 1:12:02 24.35 47.27
V11* 1:12:22 9.00 63.22
Karen March W55 1:12:32 21.41 50.51
Peter March M55 1:12:33 26.30 46.03
Elizabeth McFarland W55 1:12:40 12.36 60.04
Don Pattinson M60 1:12:41 21.13 51.28
V14* 1:12:49 17.00 55.49
Ian Carson M60 1:13:00 23.30 49.30
Mark Sivyer M65 1:13:02 15.05 57.57
V2* 1:13:08 4.00 69.08
Keith Hill M55 1:13:10 26.31 46.39
Keith Miller M65 1:13:11 21.14 51.57
Wayne Bertram M50 1:13:16 20.37 52.39
Chris Pattinson W60 1:13:21 19.12 54.09
Peter Bath M70 1:13:53 15.05 58.48
Chiew Mei Law W35 1:13:58 23.01 50.57
Keith Atkinson M55 1:14:13 12.27 61.46
Milton Mavrick M60 1:14:16 17.49 56.27
Claire Walkley W50 1:14:18 15.08 59.10
Tristan Bell M50 1:14:20 25.30 48.50
Shirley Bell W65 1:14:37 7.30 67.07
Jim Langford M70 1:14:53 23.15 51.38
Brian Bennett M70 1:14:57 23.14 51.43
Karen Hill W55 1:15:06 13.03 62.03
Bob Colligan M55 1:15:14 21.50 53.24
Lui Cecotti M65 1:15:22 14.03 61.19
Sandra Rourke W45 1:15:29 15.32 59.57
Gillian Young W65 1:15:41 16.20 59.21
Charlie Chan M60 1:15:42 18.46 56.56
Kim Thomas M40 1:15:54 31.48 44.06
V8* 1:16:11 14.03 62.08
Simon Johnson M30 1:16:52 27.06 49.46
Alastair Wallace M60 1:17:14 8.12 69.02
John Pellier M75 1:22:06 2.20 79.46
V17* 1:22:31 16.30 66.01
Judy Davis W50 1:23:01 15.00 68.01
Erica Blake W60 1:24:29 2.00 82.29
5.2km Run
Jim Klinge M70 22:50
Mark Kerr M45 24:54
Kim Chandler W55 25:30
V4 25:32
Margaret Saunders W60 25:39
Ivan Brown M70 26:05
V13 26:37
Rochelle Airey W45 27:25
Vic Waters M70 27:55
Bob Cavin M60 28:31
Maurice Creagh M70 29:16
Julie Wilson W60 29:48
Delia Baldock W50 29:51
V6 30:12
Jackson Wong M50 30:54
Bob Schickert M75 30:57
V7 31:01
Lorraine Lopes W75 31:10
Ngaio Kerr W45 31:58
Gary Fisher M60 32:15
John Talbot M70 32:36
Sam Farman W50 32:38
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 32:48
Peggy Macliver W70 33:04
Graeme Dahl M65 33:04
Mike Anderson M65 33:08
V9 33:54
Clare Wardle W40 33:55
Greg Wilson M65 34:52
Merv Jones M75 35:00
Brig Cheek W60 35:41
Christine Oldfield W70 36:47
Paul Martin M75 36:48
V3 37:07
Theresa Howe W65 37:08
Jim Barnes M70 37:38
V10 38:21
Graham Thornton M75 38:38
Janice Bertram W45 40:39
Neil McRae M60 50:06
Sheila Maslen W75 55:35
10.4km Run Off Scratch
Ross Keane M55 51:01
Not a real event Ross ….
5.2km Walk
V1 35:10
Johan Hagedoorn M70 37:42
Wendy Farrow W45 39:00
Robin King W55 41:33
John Brambley M70 41:45
Joseph Patroni M60 42:22
David Pereira M45 43:12
Andrew Cuthbertson M55 44:34
Rex Bruce M75 44:36
Elaine Dance W65 45:43
Lesley Dowling W55 45:44
Lesley Romeo W70 46:58
Jeff Whittam M80 48:39
John Smith M80 48:40
Marg Forden W75 48:59
Rosa Wallis W70 49:00
Gail Castensen W60 50:44
Margaret Bennett W75 50:44
Ann Turner W80 54:23
Ray Hall M80 54:23
Joan Pellier W75 57:26
Julie Wood W65 57:29
Pamela English W70 57:31
Jan Jarvis W70 59:06
Pat Ainsworth W80 59:06
10.4km Walk
Mike Hale M65 1:33:05

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Timetable

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events