Kalamunda Railway – November 10 2013

Posted

in Road Results

8 km Run
Kim Thomas M35 31:47
Tony Smith M40 32:20
Ian Carson M60 32:58
Paul Hughes M60 33:35
V15 33:36
Paul Odam M50 33:41
John Allen M55 35:04
Mark Dawson M50 35:11
Ross Keane M50 35:13
V11 35:51
V19 36:28
V2 36:57
Stuart MacKinnon M30 37:24
V10 37:29
Hamish McLeod M35 37:50
V14 38:03
Frank Gardiner M60 38:08
Akos Gyarmathy M55 38:22
Sue Bourn W45 39:01
Jim Farr M45 39:06
V6 40:08
Ivan Brown M65 40:11
Mark Hewitt M60 40:17
Colin Shaw M50 40:32
John Fisher M50 40:49
V4 40:50
Mike Hale M65 40:58
V5 41:35
V3 41:40
Maxine Santich W60 41:58
V7 42:00
Mike Khan M65 42:33
Bruce Mathieson M65 43:44
V12 43:46
Dave Roberts M70 44:11
Elizabeth McFarland W55 45:03
Wayne Taylor M50 45:45
Vic Waters M65 45:50
Sandra Rourke W45 46:12
Lorraine Lopes W70 46:24
Julie Wilson W60 46:25
V13 46:44
Rochelle Airey W40 47:11
Graham Thornton M70 47:20
Kylie Mahony W45 47:44
V16 49:09
Roger Walsh M70 50:20
John Byrne M65 50:53
Merv Jones M70 51:52
Andrea Byrne W30 52:38
Neil McRae M60 53:51
Janet Jiang W45 53:54
Steve Clark M70 56:23
4 km Run
Margaret Saunders W55 19:20
Colin Smith M50 19:40
Karen Peace W40 20:26
Dante Giacomin M45 20:39
Carol Bowman W55 21:27
Brian Danby M65 22:32
Gary Fisher M60 23:28
Kris Adrian W40 23:41
Dennis Hughes M65 25:09
V8 26:44
Aldo Giacomin M75 28:06
Melissa Hynds W35 28:32
Delia Baldock W50 28:33
Monique Thomas W35 29:50
Rebecca MacKinnon W30 32:16
Jan Jarvis W65 45:40
8 km Walk
Val Millard W65 61:00
Elaine Dance W60 63:26
John Smith M75 77:26
Elaine Sillery W80 78:45
4 km Walk
John McDonagh M65 32:26
Jim Barnes M70 32:27
Lorna Lauchlan W80 37:18
Kirt Johnson M80 37:20
Bob Fergie M75 37:21
V1 40:29
V18 40:30
V9 42:53
Sylvia Szabo W30 44:41
Sylvia Szabo W55 44:42
Leo Hassam M80 46:29

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Timetable

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events