Kalamunda Railway – November 9 2014

Posted

in Road Results

8km Run
Kim Thomas M40 29:45
V2 30:03
Tony Smith M35 33:02
Chris Maher M60 33:03
V8 33:16
Ian Carson M60 33:24
Hamish McLeod M35 34:23
V11 34:44
John Allen M55 35:10
Ross Keane M50 35:12
Mickey Muroi M55 35:34
Edward Beck M35 36:14
Bernard Mangan M60 36:22
Tristan Bell M45 36:28
Don Pattinson M60 37:48
Sue Bourn W45 38:10
Akos Gyarmathy M55 39:07
John Fisher M55 39:10
Chris Pattinson W55 39:39
Frank Gardiner M65 39:44
Mercurio Cicchini M65 40:00
Karen Peace W40 40:24
Wayne Taylor M55 41:00
Adam Dance M30 41:25
Mark Hewitt M60 41:38
Denise Newport W50 41:49
Graham Thornton M70 42:12
V9 42:33
Bob Schickert M70 42:40
V6 43:14
Mike Khan M70 43:17
Eamonn McNulty M55 43:36
Elizabeth McFarland W55 43:39
V3 43:42
Rochelle Airey W45 43:51
Jackson Wong M50 45:36
V10 47:00
Julie Wilson W60 47:06
V18 47:52
Kem Hassan M45 49:06
Lorraine Lopes W70 49:09
Merv Jones M75 50:00
V12 50:26
John Pellier M75 50:31
Greg Wilson M65 51:23
Mike Hale M65 51:56
Frank Price M65 52:32
V5 53:04
John Byrne M65 53:46
V4 54:34
V15 54:35
V13 55:30
Steve Clark M70 57:31
Marg Forden W70 59:14
Carolyn Fawcett W60 60:20
Bob Fawcett M65 60:21
4km Run
V14 16:16
V7 16:39
Amanda Walker W45 17:31
Jim Klinge M65 17:37
Dante Giacomin M45 19:59
Carol Bowman W60 21:11
Colin Smith M50 21:12
Delia Baldock W50 22:05
Brian Danby M65 23:57
Jackie Halberg W65 25:00
Ivan Brown M70 25:00
Melissa Hassan W40 27:30
Aldo Giacomin M75 29:31
V1 34:42
Vic Beaumont M85 38:00
David Carr M80 38:20
8km Walk
Karen Tolardo W45 54:18
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 61:44
Lynne Schickert W70 68:27
Elaine Dance W60 68:29
Bob Fergie M75 73:57
Jeff Whittam M80 73:58
Sofia Carson W50 78:28
Ann Turner W75 78:29
4km Walk
Sue Lloyd W60 31:53
Joseph Patroni M55 32:53
Sylvia Szabo W30 36:55
Joan Pellier W75 37:25
Sylvia Szabo W55 37:29
Dorothy Whittam W75 41:44
V17 46:56
V16 46:56
Jan Jarvis W65 47:12
Elaine Sillery W80 47:13

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Entries are now closed.

Dates

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events