Kalamunda Railway – October 22 2017

Posted

in Road Results

8km Run
V29   28:06
Kim Thomas M40 31:47
V7   32:02
V8   33:53
Bryant Burman M40 36:21
Matt Skellern M45 36:24
V13   36:25
Keith Hill M55 36:50
John Pentecost M55 37:10
John Allen M60 37:35
Mark Dawson M55 38:08
Stuart MacKinnon M35 38:25
Mark Kerr M45 38:27
V25   39:27
John Fisher M55 39:34
V3   39:41
Geoff Vine M70 39:42
David Baird M70 40:29
Mark Hewitt M65 41:51
Jackson Wong M50 41:58
Peter Brooke M55 45:17
Rochelle Airey W45 45:23
Sandra Keenan W50 45:27
V26   45:29
Sandra Rourke W50 46:34
V28   47:00
V2   47:59
Narelle Gaynor W45 48:32
Olivia Brabant W30 48:47
Sheryl Woolley W45 49:15
Jason Woolley M45 49:16
Julie Wilson W60 49:19
Bob Schickert M75 49:26
Mike Khan M70 50:38
V6   52:07
Katrina Tyza W35 52:23
Alastair Wallace M60 52:38
Silke Peglow W45 52:42
Michelle Skellern W45 52:57
Janice Smith W55 53:41
Phil Smith M55 53:42
Theresa Howe W65 54:27
V18   55:25
Greg Wilson M70 56:33
V22   57:11
V21   57:11
Michael LePage M60 57:36
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 59:12
V17   1:00:00
Grace Hollin W60 1:00:57
V9   1:01:21
V24   1:01:30
V23   1:01:30
V37   1:12:59
4km Run
Giovanni Puglisi M65 17:11
V10   18:33
V5   18:35
Nicola Hibbert W35 18:36
Margaret Saunders W60 19:01
V19   19:24
Prabuddha Nicol M60 19:27
V11   19:31
Ross Keane M55 19:54
Colin Smith M50 20:42
Dante Giacomin M45 21:38
Allan Billington M55 23:14
Carol Bowman W60 23:34
Janne Wells W45 24:23
Delia Baldock W55 24:25
V15   24:31
V12   25:09
Randy Hobbs M55 25:19
Jenny Audsley W55 25:27
V14   26:09
Peggy Macliver W70 27:04
V16   27:19
V4   27:33
Wayne Taylor M55 27:34
V20   28:30
Merv Jones M75 30:11
Arnold Jenkins M70 33:26
Jan Jarvis W70 34:43
8km Walk
Johan Hagedoorn M70 1:01:29
Lynne Schickert W75 1:10:15
Mike Hale M70 1:15:44
4km Walk
Haydn Gawne M70 31:39
Ngaio Kerr W45 35:11
Rex Bruce M75 35:29
Jeff Whittam M80 38:20
Bob Fergie M80 38:21
Russell Smith M55 42:12
Brian Bennett M70 42:13
Robyn Dunlop W45 43:16
Neil McRae M65 43:28
Jo Richardson W65 43:36
Pamela English W70 43:36
Sylvia Szabo W35 44:48
Sylvia Szabo W60 44:49
Vic Waters M70 47:00
Brian Dalton M65 48:56
Priscilla Wilson W35 48:58
Ann Turner W80 51:26
V1   51:28

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Timetable

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events