McCallum Lakes – February 9 2014

Posted

in Road Results

8.4km Run
Kim Thomas M40 32:35
Sandra Stockman W45 34:06
Chris Frampton M45 34:22
Andrew Brooker M45 35:15
Ian Carson M60 35:36
Stuart MacKinnon M30 35:37
Mark Dawson M50 35:44
John Allen M55 35:50
V4 35:50
Chris Maher M60 35:53
Karen March W50 36:15
Jim Klinge M65 36:46
Sue Zlnay W50 36:59
Dan Baldwin M40 37:04
Kim Cook W35 37:07
Akos Gyarmathy M55 38:08
Hamish McLeod M35 38:47
Ross Keane M50 38:48
Craig Trudgian M50 39:05
Keith Miller M65 39:14
Steve Cook M35 39:32
Karen Peace W40 40:25
Mike Hale M65 40:33
Clive Choate M60 40:36
V8 41:43
Sean Keane M45 41:48
Claire Walkley W45 41:50
Maree Brown W45 42:02
Maxine Santich W60 43:28
Brian Bennett M65 43:46
V9 44:14
Peter Bath M70 44:24
V5 44:27
Mike Khan M65 44:40
Charlie Chan M60 44:58
Rochelle Airey W45 45:49
Theresa Howe W60 45:49
Michael O’Toole M35 46:14
Julie Wilson W60 46:51
Mali Hodges W50 47:00
Kylie Mahony W45 47:13
John Talbot M65 48:59
John Pellier M70 49:46
Robyn Dunlop W40 50:04
Frank Price M60 50:26
Roger Walsh M70 50:42
Kem Hassan M40 51:26
Sam Farman W45 53:20
Katrina Tyza W30 53:20
Richard Danks M70 56:05
Clinton Bishop M40 67:41
4.2km Run
Giovanni Puglisi M60 16:00
Peter March M50 16:19
Rod Hamilton M50 16:22
Paul Hughes M60 16:24
Bjorn Dybdahl M60 16:43
Paul Odam M50 16:54
Amanda Walker W45 17:16
Jeff Bremner M50 17:43
George Fish M65 17:52
Campbell Till M55 18:21
V11 18:28
Michael Lee M60 18:31
Maurice Creagh M65 18:41
Tristan Bell M45 18:51
Mark Hewitt M60 19:00
V6 19:17
Dante Giacomin M45 19:35
V13 19:42
Margaret Saunders W60 19:55
John Oldfield M70 19:57
Darren Bottomley M45 19:58
Gail James W50 20:12
Vic Waters M65 20:36
Carol Bowman W55 20:39
Johan Hagedoorn M70 20:43
Kerriann Bresser W45 20:50
Dave Roberts M70 20:56
Elizabeth McFarland W55 21:40
Frank Gardiner M60 21:49
Sally Floyd W45 22:06
V2 22:15
Eamon McNulty M65 22:40
V3 22:53
Ray Attwell M75 23:12
Mike Anderson M65 23:43
Shirley Bell W65 23:44
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M80 23:45
Delia Baldock W50 23:48
Chris Koeman M55 24:10
David Carr M80 24:18
Sarah Ladwig W60 24:19
Jackie Halberg W65 24:41
Monique Thomas W35 24:45
Merv Jones M70 25:03
Paul Martin M70 25:09
V1 25:24
V12 26:40
Irene Ferris W60 27:15
Pierre Viala M65 27:29
Aldo Giacomin M75 28:22
Steve Clark M70 28:35
Tania Baldwin W40 29:17
Bob Fawcett M60 29:18
Carolyn Fawcett W60 30:12
Rebecca MacKinnon W30 30:13
Mitch Loly M70 33:40
Margaret Bennett W70 33:57
Julie Wood W65 33:58
Joan Pellier W70 34:12
Sheila Maslen W75 34:18
Tracy Bishop W40 34:28
Cecil Walkley M80 35:51
Vic Beaumont M80 35:51
V7 43:14
8.4km Walk
Wendy Farrow W45 60:11
John Smith M75 66:35
Dick Blom M80 68:27
Denise Viala W60 68:41
4.2km Walk
John McDonagh M65 29:32
Ray Hall M80 31:30
Elaine Dance W60 33:15
Jim Barnes M70 33:16
Michele Mison W65 34:32
Barbara Blurton W60 35:28
Jeff Whittam M75 36:47
Lorna Lauchlan W80 36:48
Kirt Johnson M80 36:52
Patricia Hopkins W70 37:05
Ray Lawrence M85 37:14
V10 38:00
Jeni Shillington W55 38:24
Ann Turner W75 39:38
Elaine Sillery W80 39:39
Pat Ainsworth W75 39:40
Dorothy Whittam W75 43:24
Sylvia Szabo W55 43:53
Sylvia Szabo W30 43:54
Sue Lloyd W60 46:01
Joseph Patroni M55 46:02
Leo Hassam M80 47:18

Search

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $50/$40 for renewals and $60/$50 for new members. PLEASE ENSURE YOU FILL IN THE RIGHT FORM

Follow this link to renew membership – Renew membership

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – New or past members

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Latest News …

Upcoming Events