Claypit Circuit – October 28 2012

Posted

in Road Results

Formerly known as New Perry Lakes

10km Run
Paul Ankers M55 41:54
V6 42:10
John Allen M55 42:50
Ian Carson M55 43:00
Sandra Stockman W45 43:19
Grahak Cunningham M35 43:23
Mark Dawson M50 46:09
Keith Miller M60 47:51
Karen Peace W40 48:12
Ross Keane M50 48:13
Bruce Wilson M65 48:29
Geoff Bailey M40 48:30
Prabuddha Nicol M55 48:50
Raymond Gimi M45 50:35
Mike Hale M65 51:29
John Mack M70 52:01
Charlie Chan M60 52:03
Karl Stockman M50 53:06
V9 53:34
Alan Thornley M55 53:53
Bruce Mathieson M65 54:20
Maree Brown W45 54:37
Lui Cecotti M65 54:45
V7 55:23
Lorraine Lopes W70 55:34
Milton Mavrick M55 56:17
Julie Wilson W55 57:03
John Oldfield M65 58:40
John Byrne M60 62:15
Mark Rosen M60 62:51
Rochelle Airey W40 64:06
Greg Wilson M65 66:14
Vic Waters M65 68:10
Paul Martin M70 68:12
6.8km Run
Paul Odam M50 28:06
V2 31:55
Tristan Bell M45 32:00
Mark Hewitt M60 33:21
Wayne Taylor M50 34:10
Bob Schickert M70 34:18
Gary Fisher M60 34:31
Chris Koemam M50 35:41
V5 36:02
Johan Hagedoorn M65 38:18
V4 39:56
Neil McRae M60 41:43
Sandra Rourke W45 42:17
John Talbot M65 42:27
Genevieve Schreyvogel W40 43:27
Jochen Schreyvogel M45 43:28
V1 43:34
Merv Jones M70 43:50
Steve Clark M70 48:19
John Ellard M70 54:53
3.7km Run
Giovanni Puglisi M60 14:36
Paul Hughes M60 14:38
Graeme Dahl M60 14:58
Brett Roach M40 16:18
V10 16:27
Margaret Saunders W55 17:03
Dante Giacomin M40 17:39
Carol Bowman W55 18:16
Ivan Brown M65 18:17
Dave Roberts M70 18:56
Janice Matthews W40 19:54
Delia Baldock W50 20:08
David Carr M80 20:43
Bernadette Height NF W55 20:54
Peggy Macliver W65 21:16
Damien Hanson M55 21:24
John Dennehy M50 22:02
Peter Hopper M65 23:17
Aldo Giacomin M75 24:11
Christine Oldfield W65 24:55
Julie Wood W60 26:10
Sofia Carson W50 34:30
Lee Chan W50 35:01
V8 39:56
6.8km Walk
John McDonagh M60 49:05
Mike Rhodes M65 52:07
Bryan Hardy M65 52:18
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M80 53:18
Lynne Schickert W70 54:44
Alan Jennings M70 55:36
Regina Crouch W40 55:36
Ray Hall M75 58:37
Bob Fergie M75 61:04
Kirt Johnson M80 61:05
Morris Warren M75 63:11
Ann Turner W75 64:41
Margaret Warren W75 66:13
Shorty Turner M75 81:09
3.7km Walk
David Brown M65 28:31
Elaine Ellard W70 37:53
Noela Medcalf W75 38:49
Maggie Flanders W75 38:49
Pat Ainsworth W75 42:47
Leo Hassam M80 42:49

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

10,000m Result

Timetable

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events