Perry Lakes – 18 November 2018

Posted

in Road Results

 

 

10.8 km Run
V1 41:25
V16 42:34
V2 43:43
V9 44:12
V12 47:29
Rob Collins M45 47:33
Alex Tinniswood M35 48:08
Peter March M55 50:13
Akos Gyarmathy M60 50:25
V13 50:36
Keith Miller M65 50:38
Elizabeth Gomez W35 50:45
Wayne Bertram M55 51:11
Mark Dawson M55 51:30
Karen March W55 52:05
John McShane M50 52:56
David Baird M75 53:41
Melissa Lewis W30 53:54
Nick Franey M55 55:08
Ian Carson M65 55:45
John Fisher M55 56:06
Wayne Taylor M55 56:52
V18 56:58
Rochelle Airey W45 57:07
V30 57:11
Sandra Keenan W50 57:40
Gillian Young W70 58:07
V23 1:00:24
V8 1:00:38
Mark Sivyer M70 1:00:49
V29 1:01:31
Jason Kell M40 1:02:18
Milton Mavrick M60 1:02:46
V25 1:04:58
Andrew Thorpe M65 1:05:25
V17 1:06:07
V14 1:07:30
John Talbot M70 1:11:09
Bob Schickert M75 1:12:11
7.2 km Run
V22 26:32
Ralph Henderson M70 31:31
Zane Walsh M35 31:37
V3 34:17
Jonathan Lester M45 34:50
Tristan Bell M50 35:02
Ross Keane M55 35:43
David Adams M40 36:33
V28 37:50
Gary Fisher M65 37:53
Marcela Isabel Ruiz Valdes W55 38:17
Lori Sexton W55 38:37
Julie Wilson W65 38:38
Anne Young W40 39:56
Sandra Rourke W50 40:15
Mal Vernon M60 40:39
V27 42:03
Ngaio Kerr W45 43:40
Theresa Howe W65 46:44
V33 48:17
John Pellier M75 49:08
V19 51:23
Irwin Barrett-Lennard M85 51:50
Alicia Edwards W45 52:31
Charlotte Webb W40 52:32
Betty Kooy W65 52:34
Gemma Hildyard W40 56:12
V26 56:41
Brian Bennett M70 1:02:11
3.6 km Run
V5 13:23
Graeme Dahl M65 15:52
Bernard Mangan M60 16:11
Geoff Vine M70 16:47
Alan Gray M55 16:58
Margaret Saunders W60 17:11
V24 17:30
V7 17:39
Ivan Brown M70 17:57
Randy Hobbs M55 18:51
Liz Dewhurst W30 20:42
V20 21:05
V21 21:07
Jenny Audsley W55 21:08
Delia Baldock W55 21:11
V11 23:41
V32 27:28
Paul Martin M75 31:19
Deborah Franey W55 31:32
V15 31:47
V10 32:38
V31 32:44
Frank Price M65 34:23
Neil McRae M65 35:49
Sheila Maslen W80 36:37
6 km Walk
Victor Munoz M60 38:28
Wendy Farrow W50 42:20
Janne Wells W50 44:11
Allen Whitley M65 46:50
John Brambley M75 48:50
Erika Blake W60 48:51
Lynne Schickert W75 49:38
Janice Bertram W45 51:04
Sean Keane M50 51:05
Bob Fergie M80 57:22
Lesley Dowling W60 58:27
Richard Danks M75 1:00:40
Mike Hale M70 1:02:12
4 km Walk
Haydn Gawne M70 28:40
Jodie Harris W45 29:01
Joseph Patroni M60 33:28
Rex Bruce M75 33:36
Joan Pellier W75 37:48
Marg Forden W75 37:49
Margaret Bennett W75 41:10
Jo Richardson W65 41:11
Julie Wood W70 41:12
Sofia Carson W55 43:02
Roselyne Pillay W70 43:03
Lorna Lauchlan W85 57:21
2 km Walk
Peter Hopper M70 15:13
Priscilla Wilson W35 19:10
Arnold Jenkins M70 35:08

Search

Latest News …

State Championships

Entries are now closed.

Dates

Information Sheet

Membership

2023/24 membership fees are $60 for Metro and $50 for Country

Follow this link for new membership or elapsed members wishing to rejoin – Membership Form

Helper Registration

Follow this link to register as a helper – Helper Registration

Programmes

Road

Sunday programme 2023 – 2024

Track and Field

Summer programme 2023-2024

2023/2024 Coaching Programme

Upcoming Events